RFEF

2021/22
#
Equipo
J
G
E
P
GF
GC
DG
PT
1
G
E
G
E
E
9
5
4
0
16
8
8
19
2
P
G
G
E
G
9
6
1
2
11
6
5
19
3
P
E
P
G
E
9
5
2
2
13
4
9
17
4
G
E
G
G
E
9
5
2
2
12
5
7
17
5
P
G
P
E
G
9
5
2
2
11
7
4
17
6
G
E
G
G
E
9
4
4
1
14
8
6
16
7
G
E
G
P
E
9
4
3
2
9
6
3
15
8
G
P
G
P
E
9
4
2
3
8
8
0
14
9
P
G
G
E
P
9
4
2
3
9
10
-1
14
10
P
P
G
G
E
9
4
1
4
11
11
0
13
11
G
E
P
G
E
9
3
3
3
17
17
0
12
12
G
E
P
G
E
9
3
3
3
8
8
0
12
13
G
E
G
P
E
9
3
3
3
8
10
-2
12
14
G
E
P
P
E
9
2
3
4
10
12
-2
9
15
P
E
G
E
P
9
2
3
4
9
14
-5
9
16
G
G
P
P
E
9
2
3
4
8
13
-5
9
17
P
P
P
E
G
9
2
2
5
11
15
-4
8
18
P
E
P
G
P
9
1
3
5
9
14
-5
6
19
P
P
P
P
E
9
1
2
6
4
12
-8
5
20
P
E
P
P
E
9
0
2
7
5
15
-10
2
Ascenso
Playoff Ascenso
Descenso
Jornada 1
27 Ago 2021 19:30
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
0 2
Club de Fútbol Rayo Majadahonda
27 Ago 2021 19:30
CUL
0
2
MAJ
28 Ago 2021 17:30
Racing Club de Ferrol
0 1
Unionistas Salamanca Club Fútbol
28 Ago 2021 17:30
RCF
0
1
UNI
28 Ago 2021 17:30
Real Unión de Irún
2 1
DUX Internacional de Madrid
28 Ago 2021 17:30
RUN
2
1
INT
28 Ago 2021 21:30
Sociedad Deportiva Logroñés
1 1
Real Valladolid Promesas
28 Ago 2021 21:30
SDL
1
1
VAL
29 Ago 2021 12:00
Club Deportivo Calahorra
0 0
Unión Deportiva Logroñés
29 Ago 2021 12:00
CLH
0
0
UDL
29 Ago 2021 19:30
Real Racing Club SAD
1 0
Club Deportivo Tudelano
29 Ago 2021 19:30
RAC
1
0
TUD
29 Ago 2021 19:30
Zamora Club de Fútbol
0 1
Bilbao Athletic
29 Ago 2021 19:30
ZAM
0
1
ATH
29 Ago 2021 19:30
UD San Sebastian De Los Reyes
1 0
Extremadura Unión Deportiva
29 Ago 2021 19:30
SSR
1
0
EXT
29 Ago 2021 19:30
Club Deportivo Badajoz
2 0
Club de Futbol Talavera de la Reina
29 Ago 2021 19:30
CDB
2
0
CFT
29 Ago 2021 21:30
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
5 0
Real Club Celta de Vigo B
29 Ago 2021 21:30
DEP
5
0
CEL
Jornada 2
3 Sep 2021 19:30
Club de Futbol Talavera de la Reina
2 0
UD San Sebastian De Los Reyes
3 Sep 2021 19:30
CFT
2
0
SSR
4 Sep 2021 17:30
Real Club Celta de Vigo B
0 0
Club Deportivo Badajoz
4 Sep 2021 17:30
CEL
0
0
CDB
4 Sep 2021 18:30
DUX Internacional de Madrid
1 1
Zamora Club de Fútbol
4 Sep 2021 18:30
INT
1
1
ZAM
4 Sep 2021 19:30
Club de Fútbol Rayo Majadahonda
2 1
Club Deportivo Calahorra
4 Sep 2021 19:30
MAJ
2
1
CLH
4 Sep 2021 21:30
Unión Deportiva Logroñés
1 0
Real Racing Club SAD
4 Sep 2021 21:30
UDL
1
0
RAC
4 Sep 2021 21:30
Extremadura Unión Deportiva
0 0
Sociedad Deportiva Logroñés
4 Sep 2021 21:30
EXT
0
0
SDL
5 Sep 2021 12:00
Real Valladolid Promesas
0 2
Real Unión de Irún
5 Sep 2021 12:00
VAL
0
2
RUN
5 Sep 2021 17:00
Unionistas Salamanca Club Fútbol
2 2
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
5 Sep 2021 17:00
UNI
2
2
CUL
5 Sep 2021 17:00
Club Deportivo Tudelano
0 1
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
5 Sep 2021 17:00
TUD
0
1
DEP
5 Sep 2021 18:45
Bilbao Athletic
2 2
Racing Club de Ferrol
5 Sep 2021 18:45
ATH
2
2
RCF
Jornada 3
10 Sep 2021 19:00
Real Unión de Irún
1 4
Real Club Celta de Vigo B
10 Sep 2021 19:00
RUN
1
4
CEL
10 Sep 2021 19:00
Club Deportivo Badajoz
1 0
DUX Internacional de Madrid
10 Sep 2021 19:00
CDB
1
0
INT
11 Sep 2021 17:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
2 1
Real Valladolid Promesas
11 Sep 2021 17:00
RCF
2
1
VAL
11 Sep 2021 17:00
Club Deportivo Calahorra
0 3
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
11 Sep 2021 17:00
CLH
0
3
DEP
11 Sep 2021 19:00
Real Racing Club SAD
5 1
Club de Futbol Talavera de la Reina
11 Sep 2021 19:00
RAC
5
1
CFT
11 Sep 2021 21:00
Zamora Club de Fútbol
1 4
Unión Deportiva Logroñés
11 Sep 2021 21:00
ZAM
1
4
UDL
12 Sep 2021 12:00
Sociedad Deportiva Logroñés
3 0
Club Deportivo Tudelano
12 Sep 2021 12:00
SDL
3
0
TUD
12 Sep 2021 12:00
UD San Sebastian De Los Reyes
2 1
Club de Fútbol Rayo Majadahonda
12 Sep 2021 12:00
SSR
2
1
MAJ
12 Sep 2021 17:00
Unionistas Salamanca Club Fútbol
3 0
Extremadura Unión Deportiva
12 Sep 2021 17:00
UNI
3
0
EXT
12 Sep 2021 17:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
2 1
Bilbao Athletic
12 Sep 2021 17:00
CUL
2
1
ATH
Jornada 4
10 Sep 2021 21:00
Extremadura Unión Deportiva
1 0
Racing Club de Ferrol
10 Sep 2021 21:00
EXT
1
0
RCF
17 Sep 2021 19:00
Bilbao Athletic
0 1
Unionistas Salamanca Club Fútbol
17 Sep 2021 19:00
ATH
0
1
UNI
18 Sep 2021 17:00
Real Valladolid Promesas
2 2
UD San Sebastian De Los Reyes
18 Sep 2021 17:00
VAL
2
2
SSR
18 Sep 2021 17:00
Club Deportivo Tudelano
0 1
Zamora Club de Fútbol
18 Sep 2021 17:00
TUD
0
1
ZAM
18 Sep 2021 19:00
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
1 0
Club Deportivo Badajoz
18 Sep 2021 19:00
DEP
1
0
CDB
18 Sep 2021 21:00
Club de Fútbol Rayo Majadahonda
1 0
Sociedad Deportiva Logroñés
18 Sep 2021 21:00
MAJ
1
0
SDL
19 Sep 2021 12:00
Real Club Celta de Vigo B
2 1
Real Racing Club SAD
19 Sep 2021 12:00
CEL
2
1
RAC
19 Sep 2021 12:00
DUX Internacional de Madrid
3 2
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
19 Sep 2021 12:00
INT
3
2
CUL
19 Sep 2021 17:00
Unión Deportiva Logroñés
1 0
Real Unión de Irún
19 Sep 2021 17:00
UDL
1
0
RUN
19 Sep 2021 17:00
Club de Futbol Talavera de la Reina
0 0
Club Deportivo Calahorra
19 Sep 2021 17:00
CFT
0
0
CLH
Jornada 5
24 Sep 2021 19:00
UD San Sebastian De Los Reyes
2 1
Club Deportivo Tudelano
24 Sep 2021 19:00
SSR
2
1
TUD
24 Sep 2021 21:00
Real Racing Club SAD
2 0
DUX Internacional de Madrid
24 Sep 2021 21:00
RAC
2
0
INT
25 Sep 2021 17:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
4 2
Real Valladolid Promesas
25 Sep 2021 17:00
CUL
4
2
VAL
25 Sep 2021 17:00
Club Deportivo Calahorra
1 0
Real Club Celta de Vigo B
25 Sep 2021 17:00
CLH
1
0
CEL
25 Sep 2021 19:00
Real Unión de Irún
1 2
Club Deportivo Badajoz
25 Sep 2021 19:00
RUN
1
2
CDB
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Bilbao Athletic
3 1
Unión Deportiva Logroñés
26 Sep 2021 12:00
ATH
3
1
UDL
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Unionistas Salamanca Club Fútbol
2 1
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
26 Sep 2021 12:00
UNI
2
1
DEP
26 Sep 2021 12:00
Zamora Club de Fútbol
0 1
Racing Club de Ferrol
26 Sep 2021 12:00
ZAM
0
1
RCF
26 Sep 2021 17:00
Sociedad Deportiva Logroñés
3 2
Club de Futbol Talavera de la Reina
26 Sep 2021 17:00
SDL
3
2
CFT
26 Sep 2021 17:00
Extremadura Unión Deportiva
3 2
Club de Fútbol Rayo Majadahonda
26 Sep 2021 17:00
EXT
3
2
MAJ
Jornada 6
1 Oct 2021 19:00
Real Club Celta de Vigo B
1 0
Zamora Club de Fútbol
1 Oct 2021 19:00
CEL
1
0
ZAM
1 Oct 2021 21:00
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
1 1
Sociedad Deportiva Logroñés
1 Oct 2021 21:00
DEP
1
1
SDL
2 Oct 2021 17:00
Real Valladolid Promesas
0 0
Unionistas Salamanca Club Fútbol
2 Oct 2021 17:00
VAL
0
0
UNI
2 Oct 2021 17:00
Unión Deportiva Logroñés
1 0
UD San Sebastian De Los Reyes
2 Oct 2021 17:00
UDL
1
0
SSR
2 Oct 2021 19:00
Club Deportivo Badajoz
3 3
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
2 Oct 2021 19:00
CDB
3
3
CUL
3 Oct 2021 12:00
Club Deportivo Tudelano
2 2
Bilbao Athletic
3 Oct 2021 12:00
TUD
2
2
ATH
3 Oct 2021 12:00
DUX Internacional de Madrid
2 3
Club Deportivo Calahorra
3 Oct 2021 12:00
INT
2
3
CLH
3 Oct 2021 12:00
Club de Fútbol Rayo Majadahonda
1 0
Real Unión de Irún
3 Oct 2021 12:00
MAJ
1
0
RUN
3 Oct 2021 17:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
1 1
Real Racing Club SAD
3 Oct 2021 17:00
RCF
1
1
RAC
3 Oct 2021 17:00
Club de Futbol Talavera de la Reina
1 1
Extremadura Unión Deportiva
3 Oct 2021 17:00
CFT
1
1
EXT
Jornada 7
8 Oct 2021 19:00
Bilbao Athletic
0 1
Real Club Celta de Vigo B
8 Oct 2021 19:00
ATH
0
1
CEL
9 Oct 2021 17:00
Real Racing Club SAD
1 0
Club Deportivo Calahorra
9 Oct 2021 17:00
RAC
1
0
CLH
9 Oct 2021 17:00
Real Unión de Irún
1 0
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
9 Oct 2021 17:00
RUN
1
0
DEP
9 Oct 2021 19:00
Extremadura Unión Deportiva
1 0
Real Valladolid Promesas
9 Oct 2021 19:00
EXT
1
0
VAL
9 Oct 2021 21:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
1 2
Club de Futbol Talavera de la Reina
9 Oct 2021 21:00
CUL
1
2
CFT
10 Oct 2021 12:00
Zamora Club de Fútbol
0 1
Club de Fútbol Rayo Majadahonda
10 Oct 2021 12:00
ZAM
0
1
MAJ
10 Oct 2021 12:00
Unionistas Salamanca Club Fútbol
3 1
Club Deportivo Tudelano
10 Oct 2021 12:00
UNI
3
1
TUD
10 Oct 2021 12:00
UD San Sebastian De Los Reyes
1 0
DUX Internacional de Madrid
10 Oct 2021 12:00
SSR
1
0
INT
10 Oct 2021 17:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
0 1
Club Deportivo Badajoz
10 Oct 2021 17:00
RCF
0
1
CDB
10 Oct 2021 17:00
Unión Deportiva Logroñés
0 1
Sociedad Deportiva Logroñés
10 Oct 2021 17:00
UDL
0
1
SDL
Jornada 8
15 Oct 2021 19:00
Club Deportivo Calahorra
2 4
Real Unión de Irún
15 Oct 2021 19:00
CLH
2
4
RUN
16 Oct 2021 17:00
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
2 1
Extremadura Unión Deportiva
16 Oct 2021 17:00
CUL
2
1
EXT
16 Oct 2021 17:00
Sociedad Deportiva Logroñés
2 0
Zamora Club de Fútbol
16 Oct 2021 17:00
SDL
2
0
ZAM
16 Oct 2021 19:00
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
1 0
UD San Sebastian De Los Reyes
16 Oct 2021 19:00
DEP
1
0
SSR
17 Oct 2021 12:00
Real Valladolid Promesas
3 1
Bilbao Athletic
17 Oct 2021 12:00
VAL
3
1
ATH
17 Oct 2021 12:00
Club Deportivo Tudelano
0 1
Racing Club de Ferrol
17 Oct 2021 12:00
TUD
0
1
RCF
17 Oct 2021 12:00
DUX Internacional de Madrid
2 2
Unión Deportiva Logroñés
17 Oct 2021 12:00
INT
2
2
UDL
17 Oct 2021 12:00
Club de Fútbol Rayo Majadahonda
0 0
Real Club Celta de Vigo B
17 Oct 2021 12:00
MAJ
0
0
CEL
17 Oct 2021 17:00
Club Deportivo Badajoz
0 1
Real Racing Club SAD
17 Oct 2021 17:00
CDB
0
1
RAC
17 Oct 2021 17:00
Club de Futbol Talavera de la Reina
1 1
Unionistas Salamanca Club Fútbol
17 Oct 2021 17:00
CFT
1
1
UNI
Jornada 9
22 Oct 2021 21:00
Extremadura Unión Deportiva
1 1
Club Deportivo Tudelano
22 Oct 2021 21:00
EXT
1
1
TUD
23 Oct 2021 00:00
Bilbao Athletic
0 0
Real Unión de Irún
23 Oct 2021 00:00
ATH
0
0
RUN
23 Oct 2021 12:00
Real Racing Club SAD
0 0
Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña SAD
23 Oct 2021 12:00
RAC
0
0
DEP
23 Oct 2021 17:00
Unión Deportiva Logroñés
1 0
Club de Futbol Talavera de la Reina
23 Oct 2021 17:00
UDL
1
0
CFT
23 Oct 2021 19:00
Unionistas Salamanca Club Fútbol
3 3
Sociedad Deportiva Logroñés
23 Oct 2021 19:00
UNI
3
3
SDL
23 Oct 2021 19:00
Real Valladolid Promesas
0 1
Club de Fútbol Rayo Majadahonda
23 Oct 2021 19:00
VAL
0
1
MAJ
23 Oct 2021 21:00
Racing Club de Ferrol
1 1
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
23 Oct 2021 21:00
RCF
1
1
CUL
24 Oct 2021 12:00
Real Club Celta de Vigo B
1 2
DUX Internacional de Madrid
24 Oct 2021 12:00
CEL
1
2
INT
24 Oct 2021 12:00
UD San Sebastian De Los Reyes
0 0
Club Deportivo Badajoz
24 Oct 2021 12:00
SSR
0
0
CDB
24 Oct 2021 18:30
Zamora Club de Fútbol
1 1
Club Deportivo Calahorra
24 Oct 2021 18:30
ZAM
1
1
CLH